Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+72.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties