Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FARM CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£40,000
-17.5%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+21.3%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 5BD
← Back to All Properties