Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 95, PENKETT ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,500
+78.3%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 7QQ
← Back to All Properties