26, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+85.4%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+9.1%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995+32.1%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1