Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, STANHOPE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+112.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9BG
← Back to All Properties