Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MARBURY QUAY, RADDLE WHARF, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 4FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-8.7%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+173.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4FY
← Back to All Properties