Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HAMMONDS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+45.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+62.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+107.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3AQ
← Back to All Properties