132, HIGHFIELD WAY, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£62,267 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+33.2%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Detached
+£62,267 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,733+106.3%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£96,733 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+21.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1