86, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4XL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+56.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,950-6.0%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000+3.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+20.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+107.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1