Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICARAGE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+17.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+118.9%
Sold on 21 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7DS
← Back to All Properties