Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREEN BANK LANE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+30.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+10.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 9 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9EF
← Back to All Properties