35, BOOTY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.8%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+268.8%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-40.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-12.9%
Sold on 10 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+210.0%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1