Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LAWSON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+0.7%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+63.9%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+71.1%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7QX
← Back to All Properties