62, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 2HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£291,000+60.3%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,500-1.9%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950+152.5%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250+14.5%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1