Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EASTGATE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 1RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
+168.2%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 1RE
← Back to All Properties