Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAZELBANK COURT, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+181.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PD
← Back to All Properties