59, SCHOOL ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+29.8%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+14.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1