Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+71.6%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+77.9%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties