Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+8.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,750
+14.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+23.4%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2NQ
← Back to All Properties