Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGHBRIDGE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
7 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,950
+1.6%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+148.3%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£110,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7RY
← Back to All Properties