Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-1.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+332.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3QG
← Back to All Properties