Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, NEWBURY HILL, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 0RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,040,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£700,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,040,000
+205.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 0RW
← Back to All Properties