Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KING ACRE COURT, MOOR LANE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.1%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+28.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+19.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+82.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4XL
← Back to All Properties