Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-0.8%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+87.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties