Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+20.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+41.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+53.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties