128, CENTRAL AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£324,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£324,000+165.6%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Terraced
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+67.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1