Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-11.6%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties