Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CRESCENT ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+42.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+194.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BU
← Back to All Properties