25, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950+118.9%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+29.2%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1