Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
443, RIPON ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+48.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+3.2%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4LX
← Back to All Properties