39, CHALLANDS WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+7.0%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+26.5%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+96.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1