73, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+100.0%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-1.7%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+114.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1