Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,950
-8.4%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JS
← Back to All Properties