13, KINGS COURT, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 1NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+12.4%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500-3.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+4.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1