35, MELTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£61,000-6.9%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500+162.5%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+1.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1