Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RINGWOOD AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,500
+50.3%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+10.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2DY
← Back to All Properties