8, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,000+22.7%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+18.0%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 23 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1