Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OAKDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+197.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1SL
← Back to All Properties