Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUTCLIFFE AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG6 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+26.0%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+16.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7JW
← Back to All Properties