Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,950
+10.3%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+17.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+135.5%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4BS
← Back to All Properties