Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, RUSKIN CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 4LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+92.7%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+31.6%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+8.1%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4LS
← Back to All Properties