Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FEN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+172.2%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3RJ
← Back to All Properties