Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NUNNERY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+37.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+26.3%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+123.5%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3EP
← Back to All Properties