FLAT 3, QUEEN ELIZABETH LODGE, LALEHAM GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 3PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,950-14.3%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-9.6%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1