Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CUMBERLAND STREET, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3EF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+71.1%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+64.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+28.8%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,350
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3EF
← Back to All Properties