Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KING WILLIAM COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
-0.6%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+73.9%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3XP
← Back to All Properties