Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
346, CHAMBERSBURY LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£837,650
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£102,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£837,650
+14.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£102,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£735,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£547,000
+234.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£383,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8LW
← Back to All Properties