47, JUNCTION LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15937.7%
Price Change
+£168,940 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£170,000+15937.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Other
+£168,940 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,060-98.6%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Other
-£74,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 February 2018
Other
Sale #1