Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILVERSUM WAY, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 9UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+361.6%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 9UR
← Back to All Properties