12, FRONT STREET, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.4%
Price Change
+£284,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£369,000+334.4%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Other
+£284,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+14.8%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Other
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Other
Sale #1